Program Studi

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

 DaftarTerimaDaftarTerimaDaftarTerimaDaftarTerimaDaftarTerima
Fisika83271927145221198
Matematika1037946693372315615
Peternakan1245945933662347630
Ilmu Komputer128207991527632522610575
Teknik Mesin146152766431108626527
Teknik Sipil43299863883587417124